Wstecz Maratony Strona główna Aktualności Archiwum Kontakt

 

Lista zgłoszeń:

 

Aktualizacja: 23-11-2017 23:37

lp.

id

Trasa

Imię

Nazwisko

Klub/Organizacja

Miejscowość

wpisowe

1

113

TR200

Sławomir

Makowiec

 

Gdańsk

jest

2

197

TR200

Piotr

Szajduk

WRZASKUN

Szczecin

jest

3

2

TR200

Paweł

Brudło

KTE Tramp

Warszawa

brak

4

3

TR200

Grzegorz

Liszka

Trezado BikeTires.pl

Tychy

brak

5

4

TR200

Łukasz

Mirowski

 

Wrocław

brak

6

6

TR200

Wojciech

Hołdakowski

 

Warszawa

brak

7

105

TR200

Rafał

Fałowski

 

Gajków

brak

8

115

TR200

Krzysztof

Cecuła

 

Swarzędz

brak

9

118

TR200

Tomasz

Sójka

RKS Fiedorek

Lubin

brak

10

120

TR200

Roman

Królikowski

 

Modlniczka

brak

11

122

TR200

Marek

Sadowski

GR3miasto

Czaple

brak

12

127

TR200

Jacek

Nowicki

podrozerowerowe.info

Gdańsk

brak

13

132

TR200

Paweł

Biedunkiewicz

No Slip

Berlin

brak

14

144

TR200

Pavel

Copjan

Jantar Devils

Czech Republic

brak

15

146

TR200

Krzysztof

Szawdzin

 

Wrocław

brak

16

168

TR200

Andrzej

Czubalski

Andrzej Czubalski

Pruszków

brak

17

169

TR200

Rafał

Czubalski

Andrzej Czubalski

Pruszków

brak

18

202

TR200

Stanisław

Ruchlicki

Bliska Team

Kleosin

brak

19

204

TR200

Agata

Walkowiak

Zdezorientowane

Szczecin

brak

20

208

TR200

Bartłomiej

Sobieszczański

 

Poznań

brak

21

7

TR100

Tomasz

Zadworny

 

Łódź

brak

22

198

TR100

Radosław

Poździk

Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska

Barlinek

brak

23

199

TR100

Zbigniew

Kowal

STOPA SŁUPSK, MORPOL

Słupsk

brak

24

104

TP50

Robert

Pełech

 

Dobra

jest

25

125

TP50

Władysław

Sienkiewicz

Sam w lesie

Gdynia

jest

26

136

TP50

Grzegorz

Żegliński

Cała Naprzód

Szczecin

jest

27

178

TP50

Robert

Waś

Team Myślibórz

Myślibórz

jest

28

180

TP50

Maciej

Sochan

 

Gorzów Wielkopolski

jest

29

191

TP50

Tomasz

Pryjma

funexsports

Warszawa

jest

30

31

TP50

Wiesław

Rusak

MOSiR Ełk

Ełk

brak

31

108

TP50

Robert

Jendrzejewski

Skraj Bagna

Szczecin

brak

32

110

TP50

Karol

Gostomczyk

PLATINUM Ubezpieczenia

Studzienice

brak

33

130

TP50

Arek

Guzdek

 

Złocieniec

brak

34

131

TP50

Jan

Parzybut

Postęp team

Pniewy

brak

35

133

TP50

Sebastian

Rożko

 

Gryfino

brak

36

139

TP50

Tomasz

Wnuk

ProMil Team

Milicz

brak

37

143

TP50

Mateusz

Bożek

 

Szczecin

brak

38

147

TP50

Jerzy

Krupowies

 

Szczecin

brak

39

150

TP50

Jacek

Balana

 

Stare Babice

brak

40

151

TP50

Dariusz

Czechowicz

Dzikie Życie Run Team/NH Team

Kraków

brak

41

156

TP50

Jacek

Baraniecki

OA PTTK

Szczecin

brak

42

157

TP50

Roman

Gorczyca

 

Ełk

brak

43

160

TP50

Jacek

Litewka

Drużyna Gabrysi

Wielka Wieś

brak

44

164

TP50

Jerzy

Sawicki

 

Ełk

brak

45

167

TP50

Marcin

Podsiadły

 

Stargard

brak

46

173

TP50

Grzegorz

Wójtowicz

Skraj Bagna

Szczecin

brak

47

182

TP50

Krystian

Bizunowicz

Rozbiegany Goleniów

Goleniów

brak

48

183

TP50

Jerzy

Ścibisz

-

Szczecin

brak

49

185

TP50

Andrzej

Urbański

 

Gryfino

brak

50

196

TP50

Łukasz

Żurawski

Skraj Bagna

Police

brak

51

205

TP50

Arkadiusz

Duszak

 

Brwinów

brak

52

206

TP50

Dorota

Duszak

2PI

Brwinów

brak

53

153

TP25

Robert

Kurasiński

 

Szczecin

jest

54

154

TP25

Dorota

Kurasińska

Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie

Szczecin

jest

55

163

TP25

Marcin

Kaczyński

 

Szczecin

jest

56

179

TP25

Sylwia

Telatyńska

Aktywne Choszczno

Choszczno

jest

57

181

TP25

Kamil

Dzietczyk

Aktywne Choszczno

Szczecin

jest

58

119

TP25

Paweł

Mikulak

Los Pollos Hermanos

Poznań

brak

59

134

TP25

Marta

Lubieniecka-Witkowska

 

Zielona Góra

brak

60

138

TP25

Bogusława

Depa

 

Szczecin

brak

61

140

TP25

Paweł

Depa

 

Szczecin

brak

62

161

TP25

Robert

Petersburski

Mierzyn

Mierzyn

brak

63

162

TP25

Krystian

Petersburski

KOS BnO Szczecin

Mierzyn

brak

64

192

TP25

Piotr

Zarobiak

 

Szczecin

brak

65

193

TP25

Katarzyna

Zarobiak

 

Szczecin

brak

66

194

TP25

Bogdan

Rycerski

Skyrunning Poland

Iłowa

brak

67

195

TP25

Magdalena

Ciarkowska

Skyrunning Poland

Iłowa

brak

68

203

TP25

Przemysław

Rumbuć

 

Szczecin

brak

69

207

TP25

Tomasz

Staniszewski

 

Szczecin

brak

70

103

TP100

Gabriel

Bujakiewicz

On-Sight

Pobiedziska

jest

71

141

TP100

Andrzej

Eibl

Eiblu Team

Chocianów

jest

72

148

TP100

Dariusz

Jurkowski

 

Szczecin

jest

73

101

TP100

Małgorzata

Małowińska

:-)

Bydgoszcz

brak

74

102

TP100

Artur

Małowiński

:-)

Bydgoszcz

brak

75

121

TP100

Marcin

Sontowski

Morenka Team

Gdańsk

brak

76

159

TP100

Marcin

Hippner

Kosmate pały Gandalfa

Gdańsk

brak

77

171

TP100

Sergiusz

Białucha

Saint-Gobain Squad

Bytom

brak

78

174

TP100

Rafał

Ostromęcki

 

Warszawa

brak

79

117

TE150

Piotr

Dopierała

AR Poznań

Dopiewo

brak

 

Wstecz